MGBS Bus Stand Contact Numbers, Enquiry Phone Number,

Advertisement

Hyderabad Bus Stand Contact Number, Office Address, Email Id details. Hyderabad Bus Stand is an Indian most popular bus terminal. Many people are looking for the contact information of the bus terminal for booking, service complaints and other queries. Right Now, we are providing the Hyderabad Bus Stand phone number, office address & contact information.

The Telangana State RTC, TSRTC – Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (TSRTC).

Mahatma Gandhi Bus Station (MGBS) Phone/contact numbers in Hyderabad.

Telangana State TSRTC provides Online MGBS Reservation through contact Numbers Fallowed.

Mahatma Gandhi Bus Station Complete Contact Numbers List:

  1. Bus inquiry counters No: 040-24614406, 040 -24614408.
  2. Ticket reservation office NO: 040-24613955, 040-23434269
  3. Central Enquiry No: 040 12666
  4. Ticket Reservation office No: 040 23434269
  5. Enquiry counter No: 040 24614406
  6. MSRTC Enquiry No: 040 24612006
  7. KSRTC Enquiry No: 040 24656430
  8. ATM No: 040 23434268

MAHATMA GANDHI BUS STATION , HYDERABAD

NAME OF THE BUS STATION STD CODE PHONE NO. MOBILE NUMBERS
ENQUIRY 9959226257
STATION MANAGER 9959224911
ASST. TRAFFIC MANAGER(MGBS) 9959224910
ASST. TRAFFIC MANAGER(OPRS) 9959224551
CARGO 9154298742
CARGO 9154298741
CRM 9959226245
ASST. TRAFFIC MANAGER-II
RESERVATION 23434269

JUBILEE BUS STATION , SECUNDERABAD

ENQUIRY/RESERVATION 040 27802203

BUS TERMINALS IN TWIN CITIES

CHARMINAR BUS STATION 040 23443317 99592 26157
HAYATHNAGAR BUS STATION 7382800957
KOTI TERMINUS 040 23443310, 23443320 99592 26160
KOTI WOMENS COLLEGE BUS STATION 99592 26163
UPPAL BUS STATION 9703226140
RATHIFILE -SECUNDERABAD 040 23443399 99592 26154
AFZULGUNJ BUS STATION 99592 26156
MEDCHAL BUS STATION 99592 26158
MIYAPUR-2 DEPOT ENQUIRY 7382214741
SANANTHNAGAR BUS STATION 99592 26159
ECIL X ROAD BUS STATION 99592 26165
SECRETARIAT 040 23236656

Source : https://www.tsrtc.telangana.gov.in/busstations.php

KHAMMAM Bus Stand Time Table

To find out the timetable of KHAMMAM bus stop, please contact them. at  https://www.tsrtconline.in/oprs-web/

KHAMMAM Bus stand time table is subject to change of the above-mentioned information.

Then, you may not see many buses, and it could be difficult to adapt.

The exact timetable for This Bus Stand is not accessible because of ongoing events and lockdowns happening at a faster speeds. At present, it is a fluid environment and the authorities do not wish to manage all buses. Certain buses are being canceled in order to cut down on unnecessary travel. The the schedule is constantly changing.

However, you can get information regarding specific routes using the below form.

If you fill out the form below and we will respond from us within 24 hours.

 

Leave a Comment