Deoria Bus Stand Enquiry Phone Number Gorakhpur

Here, you can find Deoria Gorakhpur Bus Stand Enquiry Contact Number/ Deoria Gorakhpur Bus Stand Time Table. The contact number for inquiries via telephone is 9451133475.

Deoria Gorakhpur Bus Stand Enquiry Number

Call: 9451133475

City : Gorakhpur

Call Deoria Gorakhpur Bus enquiry number at 9451133475 with any questions you’d like to be aware of.

At the Deoria Gorakhpur Bus stand in Deoria Gorakhpur , there are buses for all route starting at 5 am. In the evening, the most recent government buses are at 5 pm only.

https://www.upsrtc.com/en/page/helpline-directory

Deoria Gorakhpur Bus Stand Time Table

To find out the timetable of Deoria Gorakhpur bus stop, please contact them. at  https://www.upsrtc.com/en/page/time-table

 

Volvo/Scania Buses (High End) Size: 195 KB | Lang: English | Uploading Date: 17/5/2019Download PDF

Shatabdi Buses Size: 235 KB | Lang: English | Uploading Date: 12/21/2020Download PDF

Pink Buses Size: 120 KB | Lang: English | Uploading Date: 17/05/2019Download PDF

Janrath Buses Size: 531 KB | Lang: English | Uploading Date: 17/05/2019Download PDF

Deoria Gorakhpur Bus stand time table is subject to change of the above-mentioned information.

Then, you may not see many buses, and it could be difficult to adapt.

The exact timetable for This Bus Stand is not accessible because of ongoing events and lockdowns happening at a faster speeds. At present, it is a fluid environment and the authorities do not wish to manage all buses. Certain buses are being canceled in order to cut down on unnecessary travel. The the schedule is constantly changing.

UPSRTC Helpline Numbers

24×7 Helpline : 1800-180-2877
Whatsapp Helpline : 9415049606

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Source :http://upsrtc.up.gov.in/en/page/helpline-directory

 

SN. REGION DEPOT /BUS STN. NAME ENQUIRY NO.
1 AGRA
AGRA ISBT BUS STN DRONPAL SINGH 9412803927
AGRA ISBT BUS STN SAUDAN SINGH 9412803927
AGRA ISBT BUS STN JAGDISH PRASAD 9412803927
AGRA BAH RAKESH KUMAR 9457949196
AGRA IDGAAH RAVINDRA SINGH 9456981069
AGRA IDGAAH SUDHAKAR TYAGI 9456981069
AGRA IDGAAH MADHU LAWANIYAN 9456981069
AGRA BHATESHWAR, MATHURA VIJAY KUMAR 7599684029
AGRA  BHATESHWAR, MATHURA PREM SINGH 7599684029
AGRA MATHURA OLD BUS STN. RAJVEER SINGH 0565-2406468
AGRA MATHURA OLD BUS STN. SURESH 0565-2406468
AGRA BIJLI GHAR BUS STN SIYARAM    9411466318
AGRA VRANDAWAN BUS STN. K.K. SHARMA     9457860890
AGRA GOVARDHAN BUS STN., MATHURA JAGPAL SINGH 9457727682, 0565-2812300
FOUNDRY NAGAR 9411466318
2. BAREILLY
BAREILLY BLY OLD BUS STN. ENQ. NO. 9758869300
BAREILLY BLY BAHEDI BUS STN. ENQ. NO 8755505458
BAREILLY RUHELKHAND (SAT. BUS STN.) ENQ. NO 9758879300
BAREILLY BADAUN ENQ. NO 8791124107
BAREILLY PILIBHIT ENQ. NO 9457439554, 8923302157
3. DEVIPATAN
DEVIPATAN BAHRAICH RASHEED AHMAD 9792356285
DEVIPATAN BAHRAICH ZAFAR RAZA ZAIDI 9450428117
DEVIPATAN GONDA PRATEEK SRIVASTAV 8303413850
DEVIPATAN GONDA SUDHANSHU MOHAN 9161638220
DEVIPATAN BALRAMPUR RAMESH SHUKLA 9450524083
DEVIPATAN BALRAMPUR K N CHAUDHRY 9792447343
4. HARDOI
HARDOI SITAPUR ENQ. NO 05862-243254
HARDOI LAKHIMPUR ENQ. NO 5872-272623
HARDOI HARDOI ENQ. NO 05852-235444
HARDOI GOLA ENQ. NO 9415791176
HARDOI SHAHJAHAPUR ENQ. NO 9305412660
HARDOI KANNAUJ ENQ. NO 8756977465
5. JHANSI
JHANSI JHANSI ENQ. NO 05102444970
88584 78833
JHANSI ORAI ENQ. NO 05162252278
6. MEERUT
MEERUT MEERUT ENQ. NO 9412703103, 0121-2420117
MEERUT BHAISALI ENQ. NO 9412703103, 9756328671
MEERUT SOHRABHGATE ENQ. NO 01212762193
MEERUT HAPUR ENQ. NO 9457100537
MEERUT BAGPAT ENQ. NO 8445614822
ARMUKTESWAR BUS STATION 8630691060
7. ALIGARH
ALIGARH ALIGARH ENQ. NO 0571-2400743, 0571-2405747, 9412084523
ALIGARH BUDHIVIHAR ENQ. NO 0571-2405444
ALIGARH KASGANJ ENQ. NO 9520153030
ALIGARH ETAH ENQ. NO 05742234040
ALIGARH HATHRUS ENQ. NO 05722232594
ALIGARH NARAURA ENQ. NO 05734-222398, 8433135845/9457183210
ALIGARH ATRAULI ENQ. NO 05723-223120, 05723-234324
8. SAHARANPUR
SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR SANJAY KUMAR 9758302725, 0132-2648131
SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR YASHVEER SINGH 9557019557
SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR VIKAS KUMAR 7417870943, 0132-2642496
SAHARANPUR MUZZAFFARNAGAR DEVENDRA KUMAR 8445167745 ,9639017105
SAHARANPUR MUZZAFFARNAGAR NARENDRA KUMAR 9634410717
SAHARANPUR CHUTMALPUR NARESH CHAND 9870894800,  0132-2782234
SAHARANPUR CHUTMALPUR SANGAAM SINGH 6395301044
SAHARANPUR JALALABAD BUS STATION 01398-234600
SAHARANPUR KHATAULI ANUJ KUMAR 8171219190, 01396-272336
SAHARANPUR KHATAULI HARUN KHAN 9997123533
SAHARANPUR KHATAULI DEEPAK KUMAR 9068583310
SAHARANPUR GANGOH UPENDRA KUMAR 8443080793, 01331-232411
SAHARANPUR GANGOH KULDEEP KUMAR 9456043187
SAHARANPUR SHAMLI SURAJPAL 9897881630, 01398-250154
SAHARANPUR SHAMLI SATENDRA 9927332505
9. NOIDA
NOIDA NOIDA ENQ. NO 0120-2507864
NOIDA GR.NOIDA ENQ. NO 0120-3241134, 9870387661
10. MORADABAD
MORADABAD MORADABAD ENQ. NO 0591-2490020, 9412705881/0591-248000
MORADABAD PITAL NAGRI ENQ. NO 9412705035
MORADABAD RAMPUR ENQ. NO 7217534668
MORADABAD AMROHA ENQ. NO 05922-252008, 6399395005
MORADABAD BIJNORE ENQ. NO 0134-2262705, 1341-220591
MORADABAD NAZIBABAD ENQ. NO 9410602661
MORADABAD DHAMPUR ENQ. NO 0134-4230013
MORADABAD CHANDPUR ENQ. NO 0134-5220748
11. GORAKHPUR
GORAKHPUR BASTI ASHWANI KUMAR 05542282505
GORAKHPUR MEHNDAWAL C. GUPTA 7704029377
GORAKHPUR MUKHLISHPUR SANJAY KUMAR 6306808065
GORAKHPUR MAHRAJGANJ KEERTI PRAKASH 9044511887
GORAKHPUR NICHLAUL OM PRAKASH 9519311353
GORAKHPUR SONAULI ASHOK YADAV 05522238647
GORAKHPUR SIDDHARTH NAGAR DENESH CH. MISHRA 8960784842
GORAKHPUR BANSI K.M. TEWARI 8005430504
GORAKHPUR KACHEHRI BHAGWAN DAS 05512981046
GORAKHPUR NAUGARH BHUWANESHWARI 9450243374
GORAKHPUR DEORIA P.K.SINGH 9451133475
GORAKHPUR GAURIBAZAR S.D. RAO 9415378795
GORAKHPUR RUDRAPUR K.K. DUBEY 9696589983
GORAKHPUR KASYA BABURAM SINGH 7897438031
GORAKHPUR PADRAUNA PARMESHWAR SINGH 9919198830
GORAKHPUR GORAKHPUR RAJENDRA PRASAD 0551-2200093
12. VARANASI
VARANASI CANTT. ENQ. NO 9415049623
VARANASI CHANDAULI ENQ. NO 9415049623
VARANASI GHAZIPUR ENQ. NO 9016315141
VARANASI JAUNPUR ENQ. NO 9455337179
VARANASI KASHI ENQ. NO 9415049623
VARANASI SONBHADRA ENQ. NO 8423349621
VARANASI GRAMIN ENQ. NO 9415049623
VARANASI VINDHYA NAGAR/S. NGR ENQ. NO 7999448510
13. GHAZIABAD
GHAZIABAD REGION KHURJA ENQ. NO 05736-232017, 8445804546
GHAZIABAD REGION BULANDSHAHAR ENQ. NO 05732-259775
GHAZIABAD REGION SIKANDARABAD ENQ. NO 05735-222562, 9675474707
GHAZIABAD REGION HAPUR ENQ. NO 0122-2316613, 7983806293
GHAZIABAD REGION LONI         –
GHAZIABAD REGION SAHIBABAD ENQ. NO 0120-2896572
GHAZIABAD REGION AJMERI GATE DELHI ENQ. NO 011-23235367
GHAZIABAD REGION K. GATE DELHI ENQ. NO 011-23868709
GHAZIABAD REGION ANAND VIHAR DELHI ENQ. NO 011-22149089, 7290042649
GHAZIABAD REGION GHAZIABAD ENQ. NO 0120-2791102
GHAZIABAD REGION KAUSHAMBI ENQ. NO 9711120699
SARAI KAALE KHAN NEW DELHI ENQ. NO 9711120699, 7290929464
14. AZAMGARH
AZAMGARH AZAMGARH ENQ. NO 9453005878
AZAMGARH DR. AMBEDKAR ENQ. NO 9453005878
AZAMGARH SHAHGANJ ENQ. NO 7571086781, 9453222300
AZAMGARH MAU ENQ. NO 9415861917, 0547-2220915
AZAMGARH BALIA ENQ. NO 7705932574, 7355994923, 05498220739
AZAMGARH DOHRIGHAT ENQ. NO 7398034097
AZAMGARH BELTHARA RD. ENQ. NO 05491-245404, 9161037920
15. PRAYAGRAJ
PRAYAGRAJ LEADER ROAD
PRAYAGRAJ ZERO ROAD ENQ. NO 7521801226
PRAYAGRAJ CIVIL LINES ENQ. NO 0532-2407257, 9415049752
PRAYAGRAJ MIRZAPUR ENQ. NO 05442-220562
PRAYAGRAJ PRATAPGARH ENQ. NO 05342-220820
PRAYAGRAJ LALGANJ ENQ. NO
PRAYAGRAJ VINDHYACHAL ENQ. NO 05442-242152
PRAYAGRAJ BADHSHAHPUR
16. LUCKNOW
LUCKNOW CHARBAGH ENQ. NO 9415049750
LUCKNOW CHARBAGH BUS STATION ENQ. NO 9415049750
LUCKNOW ALAMBAGH ENQ. NO 9415049544
LUCKNOW ALAMBAGH
LUCKNOW KAISERBAGH ENQ. NO 9415115343
LUCKNOW KAISERBAGH
LUCKNOW BARABANKI NEW BUS STATION ENQ. NO 05248-222284, 05248-299077
LUCKNOW RAEBARELI ENQ. NO 0535-2212323
LUCKNOW AWADH ENQ. NO 05223510951
LUCKNOW HAIDERGARH
LUCKNOW KAMTA BUS STATION 0522-3510951
17. KANPUR
KANPUR UNNAO
KANPUR UNNAO HARI OM SINGH 7217698414, 0515-2820239
KANPUR UNNAO RAGHVENDRA SINGH 8127608608
KANPUR UNNAO DINESH AWASTHI 9918327543
KANPUR UNNAO MANOJ YADAV 8081820383
KANPUR FATEHPUR MOHHMD KHAN 9984291558
KANPUR FATEHPUR JAYENDRA SINGH 8808649620
KANPUR FATEHPUR KK TIWARI 9621185804
KANPUR KIDWAINAGAR ENQ . NO. 8004918389
KANPUR AZADNAGAR ENQ . NO. 8004912972
KANPUR VIKASNAGAR ENQ . NO. 9411988865
KANPUR FAIZALGANJ ENQ . NO. 9415049727
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI DURGESH NANDANI 9336208849
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI GYASUUUDIN 9452755252
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI MAHENDRA SINGH PRATHAM 9415593376
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI SHEELA DEVI 9918332958
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI NEERAJ SINGH 9305597599
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI SANTOSH DUBEY 9450332042
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI SIYARAM 7376301835
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI BABADEEN 9793256534
KANPUR JHAGARKATTI SAURABH MIRA 94525223709
18. AYODHYA
AYODHYA AMETHI SURYABHAAN 9838627035  ,05368222161
AYODHYA AMETHI J N DWIVEDI 9450715629
AYODHYA AMETHI SHIVANAND TIWARI 9935947837
AYODHYA AYODHYA MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA 6306757599 ,   05278222964
AYODHYA AYODHYA MANOJ KUMAR TRIPATHI 7752951415
AYODHYA AYODHYA RAVINDRA KUMAR TIWARI 9936317672
AYODHYA SULTANPPUR MASHUQ ALI 05362226094
AYODHYA SULTANPPUR MOHHMD SAGIR 9936831384
AYODHYA SULTANPPUR SHARAD PATHAK 8795279270
AYODHYA AKHBARPUR SALAHUDDIN 9450495471  , 0527124407
19. CHITRAKOOT
CHITRAKOOT BANDA BUBULAL VERMA 05192&297299
CHITRAKOOT BANDA BHUPENDRA SINGH
CHITRAKOOT CHITRAKOOT PREM LAL SINGH 9984964005, 05198-298057
CHITRAKOOT KARVI SURENDRA CHAND NIGAM 7607651301
CHITRAKOOT MAHOBA JAGESHWAR PRASAD 7408248404, 05281-244128
CHITRAKOOT MAHOBA SHEETALA TIWARI 8756002688
CHITRAKOOT RAATH RAMESH KUMAR 9005749101
CHITRAKOOT HAMIRPUR IRSHAAD ALI 9454320221
CHITRAKOOT HAMIRPUR V P SINGH 8303392995
CHITRAKOOT HAMIRPUR GAYAPRASAD 9839530683
20. ETAWAH
ETAWAH ETAWAH HARIRAAM 9760398520
ETAWAH ETAWAH CHOTELAAL 8439642011
ETAWAH ETAWAH MITHLESH KUMARI 8445561666
ETAWAH SAIFAI LADHETE SINGH 9084926478
ETAWAH SAIFAI SATYANARAYAN 6398627007
ETAWAH SAIFAI SALINGAAN SINGH 8650173975
ETAWAH BEWAR UMESH YADAV 9084406091
ETAWAH BEWAR SATENDRA DIWAKAR 9473681345
ETAWAH CHIBRAMAU SWAYAM PRAKASH 9936589371
ETAWAH KISHAANI/BEWAR DHIRENDRA YADAV 9410445331
ETAWAH KISHAANI/BEWAR DINESH SINGH 9997770845
ETAWAH BHOGAU/BEWAR JITENDRA YADAV 9452009898
ETAWAH BHOGAU/BEWAR ASHOK KUMAR 9639759593
ETAWAH SHIKHOHBAD RATNESH
ETAWAH SHIKHOHBAD DESH DIPAK 7668872626
ETAWAH MAINPURI ASHOK KUMAR 9695356325
ETAWAH AURAIYA AP MISHRA 9520516123
ETAWAH AURAIYA MANOJ MISHRA 6398982515
ETAWAH AURAIYA ANIL SAXENA 7060419086
ETAWAH AJITMAL VIJAY PRATAP 8439327332
ETAWAH AJITMAL KULDEEP YADAV 7055091050
ETAWAH VIDHUNA JAI NARAYAN SHUKLA 8218787205
ETAWAH FARUKHABAD DHANPAL SINGH 7752898117
ETAWAH FARUKHABAD SANJU KUMAR 7599025557
ETAWAH FARUKHABAD SHIVPRAKASH DUBEY 9369390655

However, you can get information regarding specific routes using the below form.

If you fill out the form below and we will respond from us within 24 hours.

Leave a Comment